Hyundai i20 Manual 2009

R 84,958

HYUNDAI I20 MANUAL 2009 DETAILS

Category:
Cars for sale
Price:
R 84,958
Make:
Hyundai
Model:
i20
Year mfg.:
2009
Fuel type:
Petrol
Engine:
1,400 cc
Mileage:
85,821 Kms
Body style:
Hatchback
Transmission:
Manual
Exterior Color:
Silver
 
Car condition:
Used car
Local area:
Milnerton, West Coast

HYUNDAI I20 MANUAL 2009 DESCRIPTION

2009 Hyundai I20 1. 4 Gl Silver

Call Center Number 0872850581 Cloth seat upholstry, Radio player, Air conditioner, Electric windows, Controls on steering, Trade ins accepted, Finance can be arranged, Excludes administration, delivery and license registration fees,

Sales Executives:

LIAM 076 214 1681,
LOUIS 083 264 9495,
BEKANI 079 577 3560,
CHANTAL 0747015463,
COBUS 0791086212,
MARK 0761521447,
YUSUF 0710556231,
THEO 0797733373,
NIZAR 0720858664,
MOGAMAT 0829281306,
BYRONE 0789611857,
NADEEM 0726541322 ,
ANDRE 0614401595,
IVOR 0843884442,
LINDIE 0823082233

hyundai i20 1. 4 GL

Power - 74 kW @ 5500 rpm
Torque - 136 Nm @ 4200 rpm
Economy - 5. 8 l/100km
Emissions - 138 g/km
Emissions Rating - X
Gears - 5 / FRONT
Acceleration - 11. 6 seconds
Top Speed - 181 km/h
Airbags (total) - 2
Length - 3, 940 cm
Seats - 5
Fuel Tank Capacity - 45 litres
Boot Capacity - 295 litres
Service Intervals - 15, 000 km

Dealer: Milnerton Nissan
Stock No: 56UCP01736
Shop Safely
- Always meet seller in person.
- Check the item before you buy.
- Pay only after collecting the item. Learn more
©2020 CarsInSouthAfrica.com - Cars For Sale In South Africa